EmailMeForm
2021 Community Certificate Nomination Form
About the Nominee
Organization's Name
*
OPTIONAL:
Individual's Name
Only include the individual's name if you want it included on the certificate.
Organization's Address
Street Address
City
State / Province / Region
Postal / Zip Code
Antigua and Barbuda
Aruba
Bahamas
Barbados
Belize
Canada
Cayman Islands
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Cuba
Dominica
Dominican Republic
El Salvador
Grenada
Guatemala
Haiti
Honduras
Jamaica
Mexico
Netherlands Antilles
Nicaragua
Panama
Puerto Rico
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Trinidad and Tobago
United States
Argentina
Bolivia
Brazil
Chile
Colombia
Ecuador
Guyana
Paraguay
Peru
Suriname
Uruguay
Venezuela
Albania
Andorra
Armenia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bulgaria
Croatia
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Estonia
Faroe Islands
Finland
France
Georgia
Germany
Greece
Hungary
Iceland
Ireland
Italy
Kosovo
Latvia
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Malta
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Netherlands
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Romania
San Marino
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
United Kingdom
Vatican City
Afghanistan
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Bhutan
Brunei Darussalam
Myanmar
Cambodia
China
East Timor
Hong Kong
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Israel
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
North Korea
South Korea
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Lebanon
Malaysia
Maldives
Mongolia
Nepal
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Philippines
Qatar
Russia
Saudi Arabia
Singapore
Sri Lanka
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Thailand
Turkey
Turkmenistan
United Arab Emirates
Uzbekistan
Vietnam
Yemen
Australia
Fiji
Kiribati
Marshall Islands
Micronesia
Nauru
New Zealand
Palau
Papua New Guinea
Samoa
Solomon Islands
Tonga
Tuvalu
Vanuatu
Algeria
Angola
Benin
Botswana
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cameroon
Cape Verde
Central African Republic
Chad
Comoros
Democratic Republic of the Congo
Republic of the Congo
Djibouti
Egypt
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Ethiopia
Gabon
Gambia
Ghana
Gibraltar
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Cote d'Ivoire
Kenya
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Madagascar
Malawi
Mali
Mauritania
Mauritius
Morocco
Mozambique
Namibia
Niger
Nigeria
Rwanda
Sao Tome and Principe
Senegal
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Somalia
South Africa
Sudan
Swaziland
United Republic of Tanzania
Togo
Tunisia
Uganda
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Country / Region
Troop, Group, or Service Unit(s) served by the nominee
*
About the Nominator
Your Name
*
First
Last
Your Service Unit
*
Agawam
4 Stars - Barre, Oakham, New Braintree, Hardwick
A Valley UNiteD - Douglas, Northbridge, Uxbridge
Amherst Area - Amherst, Leverett, Shutesbury, Pelham
Apple Blossom - Bolton, Harvard
Belchertown
Berkshire Marion White - Pittsfield, Richmond, Hancock, Lenox, Lee
Chicopee
City by the River - Fitchburg
East Longmeadow
Four Rivers - Greenfield, Montague, Turners Falls, Millers Falls, Lake Pleasant, Montague Center, Gill, Erving, Northfield, Bernardston, Leyden, Rowe, Heath, Colrain, Charelmont, Shelburne, Buckland, Ashfield, Plainfield, Hawley
Frontier - Deerfield, South Deerfield, Sunderland, Conway, Whately
Furniture Loop - Gardner, Templeton, Phillipston, Hubbardston
Grafton Lakes
Greylock Girls - North Adams, Adams, Cheshire, Savoy, Clarksburg, Florida, Monroe
Hadley
Hammerock - Charlton, Southbridge
Historic Hopedale - Hopedale
Holden Greenways
Holyoke
I don't know
Leominster Appleseeds
Longmeadow
Ludlow
Lunenburg Buttonwoods
Milford
Mills and Hills - Wales, Holland, Brimfield, Sturbridge, Warren, Brookfield
Monson
MUGS - Mendon, Upton
Nashua Clan - Clinton, Lancaster
Nonotuck-Williamsburg, Haydenville, Goshen, Chesterfield, Worthington, Northampton, Leeds, Florence, Hatfield
North Quabbin - Athol, Orange, Wendell, New Salem, Warwick, Petersham, Royalston
Northborough
O. N. E. - Williamstown, New Ashford, Lanesboro
P.S. Wachusett - Princeton
P.S. Wachusett - Sterling
Palmer
Pepperell
Pine Hill
Please select
Reservoir - Berlin, Boylston, West Boylston
Shooting Stars - South Hadley, Granby
Shrewsbury
Side By Side - Dudley, Webster
Silver and Gold Belles - Worcester: Burncoat & Doherty
Singletary - Millbury
Singletary - Sutton
South County Chickletts- Great Barrington, Otis, Alford, Egremont, Monterey, Sheffield, Mt. Washington, New Marlboro, Sandisfield, West Stockbridge, Stockbridge, Tyringham
Southern Tri-Towns - Southwick, Granville, Tolland
Springfield
Squannacook - Townsend, Ashby
Strawberry Hills - Leicester, West Brookfield, North Brookfield, East Brookfield, Spencer
Swift River - Ware, Palmer
The 100th Town - Westborough
The Achievers - Auburn, Oxford
The Gateway Girls - Huntington, Blandford, Russell, Montgomery, Middlefield, Chester
The Hamptons - Easthampton, Southampton, Westhampton
The Mountaineers - Becket, Dalton, Hinsdale, Peru, Washington, Windsor, Cummington
Ware
Westfield
Westside - West Springfield
Wilbrahampden - Wilburham, Hampden
WWAGS - Ashburnham, Westminster, Winchendon
Your Email Address
*
Your Preferred Phone Number
*
###
-
###
-
####